PK
…S _rels/PK
…S˜Úë‹' ' _rels/.relsPK
…S xl/PK
…S xl/_rels/PK
…S«!,n§ § xl/_rels/workbook.xml.relsPK
…SAIÅ¢ xl/workbook.xmlPK
…S÷tm;‰$ ‰$
xl/styles.xmlPK
…S xl/worksheets/PK
…S·Ð€Aÿ< ÿ< xl/worksheets/sheet1.xmlPosPettoraleAtletakmGiriKMTempo RealeSexAnnoSocietà Pos/SexPos/CatTempo_1Tempo_2Tempo_3Tempo_4Tempo_5Tempo_6Tempo_7Tempo_8Tempo_9Tempo_10Tempo_11
145PONZINA FLAVIO00M1994A.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI1
274MOLTENI GIUSEPPE000.401M1982ATLETICA DESIO ASD2
3176QUAGLIA GIOVANNI000.762M1992A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA3
4175DI PASQUALI ROBERTO000.913M1992A.S.D.CLIMB RUNNERS4
5133BOSIO FABIO001.063M1984ATL. SANTHIA'5
6238LADETTO EMANUELE001.077M1984ATL. SANTHIA'61
7132DIRENZO ANGELO001.098M1988RUN ATHLETIC TEAM A.S.D.71
821GRASSI TOMMASO001.129M1991AZZURRA GARBAGNATE M.SE82
9109PALUMBO ANTONIO001.207M1983ASD C.R.A.L. A.M.I.A.T. TORINO92
10142GIUDICI FABIO ANTONIO001.247M1984FREE-ZONE103
1154TERRANEO ROBERTO001.326M1983BRONTOLO BIKE ASD114
12172GARDINI LORENZO001.349M1998A.S.D.CLIMB RUNNERS123
13152TORELLO VIERA CARLO001.415M1978G. S. D. GENZIANELLA131
1434SECCO LORENZO001.501M1988A.S.D. ATL. AVIS BRA GAS144
15148TANZI CLAUDIO001.536M1978CIRCOLO MINERVA ASD152
16186RIGAMONTI MASSIMILIANO001.565M1970A.S.D. MARCIACARATESI161
17135GULMINI MARCO001.571M1984ATL. SANTHIA'175
18156DENEGRI LIVIO001.584M1981ATL. NOVESE183
199BUCHICCHIO ALEX001.634M1992LUCIANI SPORT TEAM195
2015PANTALEONE ANTONIO001.665M1990A.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI206
21103RIVA MATTEO001.714M2002ATLETICA VERCELLI 78217
2297BIOLCATI RINALDI MATTEO001.741M1981PIETRO MICCA BIELLA RUNNING224
23114ACCURSO MANUEL001.744M1991ATLETICA MONTEROSA FOGU ARNAD238
2442AGNOLIN CHRISTIAN001.747M1984GRUPPO AMICI CORSA PETTINENGO246
2585CANEPA SIMONE001.778M1990ATL. ALESSANDRIA259
2699PILETTA MASSARO ALAN001.805M1986G.S.A. VALSESIA267
27100SCAGLIA NICOLO'001.862M2003ATL. TRIVERO 20012710
28145LORA MORETTO GIUSEPPE001.891M2000G.S.A. VALSESIA2811
29219STELLA GIOVANNI001.897M1967A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO292
30199SURACE FRANCESCO001.930M1994G.S.A. VALSESIA3012
31147NURRI CRISTIAN001.953M1982ATL. SANTHIA'318
32218RUPIL STEFANO002.072M1991G.S. CASTELLANIA - GOZZANO3213
33157POGGIO NICOLA002.089M1986A.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI339
34227GAMBONE DANIELE002.097M1982VALSUSA RUNNING TEAM3410
35166BOARIO STEFANO002.103M1989A.S.D.CLIMB RUNNERS3514
36111ZUCCO ADRIANO002.293M1971CAMBIASO RISSO RUNNING TEAM GE363
3729PELLEGRINO MAURO002.312M1986LA VETTA RUNNING3711
38174VIANA SIMONE002.347M1982A.S.D.CLIMB RUNNERS3812
39230TALIANO CORRADO002.360M1973ASD PODISTICA CASTAGNITESE391
40122FERRO MATTEO002.371M1997G.S.A. VALSESIA4015
41127MARTINOTTI PAOLO002.377M1983G.P. CARTOTECNICA PIEMONTESE A4113
42615RENIERO ARIANNA002.406F2002ATL. STRONESE-NUOVA NORDAFFARI1
4313ROSSI MARCO002.414M1975A.S.D. CIRCUITO RUNNING422
4468ZUBLENA ANDREA002.419M1981A.S.D. OLIMPIA RUNNERS435
4578FARANDA ACHILLE002.457M1970A.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI444
46243PILATI ANDREA002.486M1981RUNCARD6
47201MARCHETTO CORRADO002.522M1991LA VETTA RUNNING4516
4896BAGNASACCO ALBERTO002.538M1967ATL. TRIVERO 2001465
49221SERCIS ANDREA ANTONIO002.543M1983G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE4714
5043MEDEA FABRIZIO002.636M1971GRUPPO AMICI CORSA PETTINENGO486
51125BERTINOTTI CRISTIANO002.666M1975G.S.A. VALSESIA493
52579RIMONDA FRANCESCA002.684F1985A.S.D. VIGONECHECORRE2
5398GHILARDELLI MARCO002.701M1981ATL. SANTHIA'507
54237BELLUCCO MARCO002.736M1983LUCIANI SPORT TEAM5115
55618LAMBERTI ENRICO002.823M1960CAMBIASO RISSO RUNNING TEAM GE521
56556L'EPEE SARAH AIMEE002.850F1983ATLETICA SETTIMESE3
5736UGHETTI GIAN LUCA002.874M1975ATLETICA MONTEROSA FOGU ARNAD534
58113PICCINELLI FRANCESCO002.898M1975ATL. VERBANO545
595SAIA SALVATORE002.910M1975G.S. FIAMME AZZURRE556
6071FACCIOLO VALERIO002.915M1968EUROATLETICA 2002567
6187TALAMAZZINI FRANCO002.922M1967EUROATLETICA 2002578
62197RIGAMONTI STEFANO002.922M1973U.S. SAN MAURIZIO587
6350RIZZATO NICOLO'002.961M1987PIETRO MICCA BIELLA RUNNING5917
64155CAGLIANO MAURO002.989M1983A.S.D. OLIMPIA RUNNERS6016
65153CRISCUOLO MICHELE002.991M1985G.S.A. VALSESIA6117
66233LOMBARDO ANDREA003.010M1985CAMBIASO RISSO RUNNING TEAM GE6218
6761CRIVELLARI PAOLO ERMINIO003.020M1966BIO CORRENDO AVIS631
68171FENAROLI GIANFRANCO003.027M1967A.S.D.CLIMB RUNNERS649
6918DIRUTIGLIANO FABIO UMBERTO003.034M1977BIO CORRENDO AVIS658
70141TRIVELLATO SIMONE003.064M1997ATL. SANTHIA'6618
71578ALMONDO ELISA003.069F1977A.S.D.DRAGONERO4
72224MASSETTI ANDREA003.094M1993G.S.A. VALSESIA6719
73101STABILE EMILIANO003.110M1976ATLETICA CANAVESANA688
74178FORTIS THOMAS003.122M1988SPORT PROJECT VCO6920
75195LUNINI ADRIANO003.133M1962PODISMO MUGGIANO702
7662ECOSSE ROBERTO003.140M1963TURIN MARATHON713
77183MIOTELLO PAOLO003.147M1969A.S.D. OLIMPIA RUNNERS7210
7848ARROBBIO ANDREA003.163M1988A.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI7321
7984PINCETTI GIAMPIERO003.172M1966A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO744
8038RENNA ANTONIO003.183M1973SPLENDOR 1922759
81170MANCINO MICHELE003.183M1971CAMBIASO RISSO RUNNING TEAM GE7611
82144ZOLA ANDREA003.197M1990RUNCARD22
83586GILI VITER AGNESE003.217F1998S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI5
84605CHIABRERA CESARE003.280M1961A.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI772
85138RANABOLDO PAOLO003.302M1975ATL. SANTHIA'7810
86130BELTRAMI LUCA003.324M1987ATL. SANTHIA'7923
87202BOSCHIS ALESSANDRO003.330M1995ATLETICA GIO' 22 RIVERA8024
88173SERRA ANDREA003.361M1989A.S.D.CLIMB RUNNERS8125
89584NEGRO GRETA003.365F1993ATLETICA VERCELLI 7861
9082MAZZANTI PAOLO003.367M1966G.S. DILETTANTISTICO ITALPOSE825
9119LOSIO GIANLUCA003.389M1986RASCHIANI TRIATHLON PAVESE8319
92203AZZARELLO NICOLO'003.400M1995LA VETTA RUNNING8426
93134BALLARIO LUCA003.402M1987DURBANO GAS ENERGY RIVAROLO 778527
94502LAINO FEDERICA003.408F1979A.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI71
95128VALCAUDA TIZIANO003.424M1990A.S.GAGLIANICO 19748628
96167BUFFO PIER LUIGI003.432M1975A.S.D. CASTLERUN8711
97634MINAZZI ALESSIA003.443F1997G.S.A. VALSESIA82
98235VIALE ALESSANDRO003.515M1976RUNCARD12
99131BERTACCO DENIS003.521M1975ATL. SANTHIA'8813
100620GIOVINE MARA003.534F1968A.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI91
101247PERONA ANTONIO003.577M1968PIETRO MICCA BIELLA RUNNING8912
102603BOETTO LUDOVICA003.606F1994A.S.GAGLIANICO 1974103
103126FERRANTINO MARCO003.608M1989PIETRO MICCA BIELLA RUNNING9029
104205SANDRIN DAVIDE003.612M1971RUNCARD13
105181ORSINI MAURO003.639M1971G.P. CASALESE9114
106528FONTANA GIAMPIETRO003.645M1961ASS. DILET. CANAVESE 2005923
107112FRANCHINO DENIS003.649M1988G.S.A. VALSESIA9330
10812LAZZARIN ALESSANDRO003.653M1970ASS. DILET. CANAVESE 20059415
10920PATRUCCO MATTEO003.676M1984BIO CORRENDO AVIS9520
110160SIGNOROTTI HERBERT003.692M1972S.COOP ARL SD GS VILLA GUARDIA9614
11181ROSSATO PAOLO003.730M1976PIETRO MICCA BIELLA RUNNING9715
112105MORA FABIO003.732M1975G.S.A. VALSESIA9816
113168GUASTI ROBERTO003.736M1974CAMBIASO RISSO RUNNING TEAM GE9917
114120TRAPELLA GIANLUCA003.750M1972G.S.A. VALSESIA10018
1153DALL'ANGELO ENRICO003.760M1965BIO CORRENDO AVIS1016
116117ZINGARELLI ALESSANDRO003.772M1977A.ATL. CANDELO1029
117209DIMARZO FRANCESCO003.786M1982A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO10321
118236BIANCO VINCENZO003.805M1986LA VETTA RUNNING10422
119177ZACCHERO DAVIDE003.807M1985A.S.GAGLIANICO 197410523
120246PELLATI ALESSANDRO003.807M1988ATLETICA VERCELLI 7810631
121151RODARI ENRICO003.827M1970ATL. VERBANO10716
122213CONGIU PAOLO003.838M1968A.S.GAGLIANICO 197410817
123129AIMARO MASSIMO003.838M1972ATL. SANTHIA'10919
124123GRISERI AUGUSTO003.842M1974ATL. MONDOVI'-ACQUA S.BERNARDO11020
125550TRIPANI MARGHERITA MARIA003.850F1993A.S.D. EQUILIBRA RUNNING TEAM114
12624GRECO ARMANDO003.858M1962ATL. NOVESE1117
127577SCOFFONE PIERALDO003.858M1959A.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI1124
128549BOLOGNESI SILVIA003.862F1954CAMBIASO RISSO RUNNING TEAM GE121
12966DE MORI MANUEL003.864M1980G.S. ERMENEGILDO ZEGNA11310
130240ROLLE CAPRA DAVIDE003.873M1969DURBANO GAS ENERGY RIVAROLO 7711418
13151ROSA ANDREA003.881M1968PIETRO MICCA BIELLA RUNNING11519
132582FERRO DEBORA003.887F1973S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI131
13383CICERI OMAR003.891M1987RUNCARD32
13423BONINI DAVIDE003.893M1966P&C PODISMOECAZZEGGIO1168
135115BERGAMINI MARCO003.902M1975BIO CORRENDO AVIS11721
136185DELL'APROVITOLA SIMONE003.908M1977A.S.D. OLIMPIA RUNNERS11811
13725MAZZUCHETTI MASSIMO003.910M1970RUNCARD20
13892COLOMBO ANDREA003.910M1980PODISTICA VIGLIANO ASD - UISP12
139581DI NAPOLI MARIA ANTONIETTA003.921F1981ATL. SANTHIA'142
140182SPAGLIARDI ANTONIO003.931M1962G.P. CASALESE1199
141139REBORA ANDREA003.933M1969ATL. SANTHIA'12021
14264BANINO PAOLO003.938M1970GSA POLLONE12122
143516ZAGHI PAOLA003.948F1969G.S. ZELOFORAMAGNO152
144553BORRI TIZIANA003.952F1971PIETRO MICCA BIELLA RUNNING163
145633CERUTTI MARIA GIOVANNA003.974F1959G.S.A. VALSESIA171
14653SPENNACCHIO ANTONIO003.978M1967PIETRO MICCA BIELLA RUNNING12223
14711GASPARINI PIERPAOLO003.995M1969PIETRO MICCA BIELLA RUNNING12324
148580AMBROGIO SVEVA003.999F1981ATL. SANTHIA'183
149229CAMPAGNOLI GIOVANNI004.031M1971RUNCARD25
150116SARNO SIMONE004.032M1969PIETRO MICCA BIELLA RUNNING12426
151232BONURA SALVATORE004.038M1977SPLENDOR 192212513
152225TRINCHERO FABRIZIO004.044M1978A.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI12614
153215LEBOLE ANTONIO004.047M1965A.S.GAGLIANICO 197412710
154508LORO GIOVANNI004.055M1951POL. DIL. BAIRESE - UISP1
155187VANZAN ANDREA004.064M1977G.S.A. VALSESIA12815
15694TRIVERO SANDRO004.069M1967PIETRO MICCA BIELLA RUNNING12927
15770PENNATI LUCA004.079M1967ASD GP GARLASCHESE13028
158222GERMANETTI STEFANO004.099M1977LA VETTA RUNNING13116
159137MARTINI TIZIANO004.128M1963ATL. SANTHIA'13211
16040MANSELLA MASSIMO004.155M1989S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI13333
16186SAGLIASCHI GIOVANNI PAOLO004.157M1964G.S. FULGOR PRATO SESIA13412
162107PEROLIO DANIELE004.186M1970G.S.A. VALSESIA13529
16375COSTABILE RAIMONDO004.196M1972ASD ATLETICA TRECATE13622
164110DEZUANNI ROBERTO004.202M1966AVIS MARATHON VERBANIA13713
165531VASSALLI DANIELA004.211F1975ATL. PARATICO192
166632BRUNO MANUELA004.214F1967ATL. VERBANO204
167207CABRINO IVO004.228M1968A.S.D. U.S. SANFRONT ATLETICA13830
168164GROSSO RUBENS004.244M1974G.S. ERMENEGILDO ZEGNA13923
16935TROVAMALA STEFANO004.267M1974BIO CORRENDO AVIS14024
170517CARACCIO PAOLA004.267F1977SAI FRECCE BIANCHE TRIATHLON214
171223CROCE GABRIELE004.278M1964CAMPUS VARESE RUNNERS14114
172158PISTONO PAOLO004.281M1979A.ATL. CANDELO14217
173118AMBROSIO SALVATORE004.286M1967AVIS MARATHON VERBANIA14331
174548NICOLELLO ANGELO004.298M1957POL. DIL. BAIRESE - UISP5
175124GUGLIELMINETTI DOMENICO004.312M1963S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI14415
176538ZUBLENA PAOLO004.330M1952A.S.D. OLIMPIA RUNNERS1451
17793AMBROSINI DAVIDE004.331M1984ATLETICA MONTEROSA FOGU ARNAD14624
178551CETRO SIMONA004.350F1984NOVARA CHE CORRE221
179613ACOTTO GAIO GIAN MARIO004.352M1955ASD TEAM PERETTI1472
180559OPRANDI FRANCESCO004.376M1955AVIS MARATHON VERBANIA1483
181534POLI ROSARIO004.383M1958CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO1496
18269POLLO MASSIMILIANO004.400M1970MUNFRA' RUNNER ASD - UISP32
183179OIOLI DAVIDE004.401M1979MUNFRA' RUNNER ASD - UISP18
184212GRAVANTE CARLO004.408M1968G.S. CASTELLANIA - GOZZANO15033
185211PALAZZO CARLO004.425M1971A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO15134
186242CANNISTRARO BRUNO004.425M1967PODISTICA ARONA15235
187537DONEGA' ANDREA004.442M1960GSA POLLONE1537
188119MARCHILI MAURIZIO004.455M1963G.S. FULGOR PRATO SESIA15416
189540AMATEIS DARIO004.490M1958A.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI1558
190239PAUTASSO MAURO004.497M1963TORINO ROAD RUNNERS A.S.D.15617
191163RAMPINI FABRIZIO004.512M1975PADILE RUNNING TEAM15725
19263CANONICO LUCIANO004.531M1967A.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI15836
193591COLLATO ROBERTO004.553M1958JUNIORATLETICA ASD1599
194143BOCCALATTE ALFREDO004.559M1991RUNCARD34
195542FAUSONE LOREDANA004.570F1967A.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI235
19617TREVISAN EMILIO004.585M1966G.S. CASTELLANIA - GOZZANO16018
197198PARAVANTI NICCOLO004.603M1987PIETRO MICCA BIELLA RUNNING16135
19844NOTARIANNI DOMENICO004.606M1970ASD GIANNONERUNNING CIRCUIT16237
19960COLELLA FABRIZIO004.628M1965MUNFRA' RUNNER ASD - UISP19
200162ANASTASI GAETANO004.636M1972ATLETICA SETTIMESE16326
20122ASPERTI STEFANO004.667M1965G.S. ZELOFORAMAGNO16420
202104DI LELLO ALFREDO004.667M1962G.S. ZELOFORAMAGNO16521
203617PELLANDA FRANCO004.682M1954PIETRO MICCA BIELLA RUNNING1664
204208CESARETTO MARCO004.717M1967PIETRO MICCA BIELLA RUNNING16738
205530COTER MARIO004.735M1950G. ALPINISTICO VERTOVESE1682
206161SOLBIATI FEDERICO004.757M1966S.COOP ARL SD GS VILLA GUARDIA16922
207619D'OLIMPIO DONATO004.768M1956A.ATL. CANDELO1705
208573GRASSINI GIOVANNI004.780M1947CAMPUS VARESE RUNNERS1713
209241CAVUOTI LUIGI004.799M1972DURBANO GAS ENERGY RIVAROLO 7717227
210514BESSONE MARIA CRISTIANA004.803F1968A.S.D. OLIMPIA RUNNERS246
21149MERCANDO FILIPPO004.820M1988PIETRO MICCA BIELLA RUNNING17336
21231DE ZULIAN AGOSTINO004.832M1964CUS INSUBRIA VARESE COMO17423
213631BELLAN FRANCO004.838M1958POLISPORTIVA BREMESE - MSP ITALIA10
21410CORREALE ENRICO004.861M1969LA VETTA RUNNING17539
21532DEREDITA ORAZIO004.877M1966G.S.A. VALSESIA17624
216513DI VITO LORENA ANTONIETT004.884F1962ATL. CASONE NOCETO251
21727GRASSI CARLO MARIA004.886M1962NUOVA ATLETICA SAMVERGA ASD17725
218510ZACCONE VITTORINO004.886M1959A.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI17811
219140RONCON LUCA004.886M1976ATL. SANTHIA'17928
22033SANTOMAURO MASSIMO004.914M1974SPLENDOR 192218029
221561SALA FRANCESCO004.919M1960S.COOP ARL SD GS VILLA GUARDIA18112
222501DI GENUA GIANLUCA004.919M1960PODISTICA VIGLIANO ASD - UISP13
22328BARBIRATO ROBERTO004.924M1962A.ATL. CANDELO18226
224150GRASSO ORAZIO004.947M1969A.ATL. CANDELO18340
22537LIANTONIO GIOVANNI004.948M1968A.S.D. OLIMPIA RUNNERS18441
22673CICOTTINO MAURIZIO004.979M1969A.S.D. OLIMPIA RUNNERS18542
227630NERI ALBERTO004.979M1960ATLETICA RUB. F.LLI FRATTINI18614
2287TARABELLONI ALDO004.989M1967NOVARA CHE CORRE18743
22914COSSAVELLA LUCA004.990M1981RUNCARD19
230572MARGARINI DANIELA005.003F1966AVIS MARATHON VERBANIA262
231623SCHINCAGLIA ROBERTO005.005M1961AVIS MARATHON VERBANIA18815
232245BANDIERA DOMENICO005.022M1972A.S.D. OLIMPIA RUNNERS18930
233594GARANZINI MAURO005.023M1961TEAM ATLETICO-MERCURIO NOVARA19016
23459ROGNONI MARCO FELICE005.038M1966ASD MAURINA OLIO CARLI19127
235217RONDO LUCIO005.051M1967AVIS MARATHON VERBANIA19244
236606PISEDDU ELENA005.056F1973ASS. DILET. CANAVESE 2005273
237196BATARSEH SALMAN005.058M1966RUNCARD28
238190MARTELLI STEFANO005.085M1966ASD PODISMO AVIS NOVARA - UISP29
239585TAHIROVA AZIZA005.089F1984ATL. SANTHIA'282
240555CHIARA CARLUCCIO005.094M1951G.S.A. VALSESIA1934
241568LAZZARO NICOLA005.111M1952TEAM DLF ASTI ASD1946
242589REMUS MAURO005.127M1959PODISTICA VIGLIANO ASD - UISP17
243206BIADENE ALESSANDRO005.152M1968A.ATL. CANDELO19545
244539LEVATI CESARE005.154M1959ATHLETIC TEAM19618
245165BREDO ANDREA005.159M1975MUNFRA' RUNNER ASD - UISP31
246193ZACCHI MARCO005.171M1965PIETRO MICCA BIELLA RUNNING19730
247588VANNELLI ANNA MARIA005.174F1963PIETRO MICCA BIELLA RUNNING293
248512DEGIOVANNINI GIOVANNI005.178M1954NOVARA CHE CORRE1987
24930PENNO ROBERTO005.182M1975SAI FRECCE BIANCHE TRIATHLON19932
250149LANZAVECCHIA FABRIZIO005.235M1974DURBANO GAS ENERGY RIVAROLO 7720033
251616CRAVINI MARCO005.250M1950AMICI DEL MOMBARONE2015
252515GAVUGLIO FRANCESCO005.255M1950ATL. NOVESE2026
253220LONGHIN ALESSANDRO005.259M1972A.S.D. OLIMPIA RUNNERS20334
25490SASSONE GIAN LUCA005.261M1971NOVARA CHE CORRE20446
255607DEFABIANI FRANCA005.270F1966G.S.A. VALSESIA304
256622DANASINO ROBERTO005.287M1952PODISTICA VIGLIANO ASD - UISP8
257608TOSALLI ENRICO005.332M1959A.S. AMATORI SPORT20519
258520CONTI SIMONA005.338F1967ATLETICA CAIRO317
259546MANDICA PIETRO005.349M1956A.S.D. CADDESE MONIQUE GIROD2069
260564GARBERO MARCO005.356M1961G.P. TRINESE20720
261628CERTANO MAURO005.369M1956G.S.A. VALSESIA20810
262518DUOCCIO ROSELLA005.370F1963A.ATL. CANDELO325
2634MICHELONE RICCARDO005.390M1965A.ATL. CANDELO20931
264108MARINO ANTONIO005.408M1967RUNCARD47
265601POLLASTRO BARBARA005.409F1970ATLETICA GALLIATE338
266570ARAMI ANTONELLA005.426F1967AVIS MARATHON VERBANIA349
267503MOLINARI MARZIO005.441M1953G.P. TRINESE21011
268226FERRARI ANDREA005.470M1967RUNCARD48
269571BUSO CLAUDIO005.475M1958BIO CORRENDO AVIS21121
270554MILAZZOTTO ROSA005.476F1970BIO CORRENDO AVIS3510
27176SANSOTTERA PIERO005.525M1978ASD ATLETICA TRECATE21220
27247FORMAGGIO ANTONELLO005.530M1967A.S.D. OLIMPIA RUNNERS21349
273590CALBOLI NICOLETTA005.569F1977DURBANO GAS ENERGY RIVAROLO 77365
274558RIVELLINO MARIA TERESA005.585F1967G.S. CASTELLANIA - GOZZANO3711
275533BRANCALEONI MONICA005.604F1960DURBANO GAS ENERGY RIVAROLO 77382
276600CHIARA ELENA005.629F1978G.S.A. VALSESIA396
277228MORANDOTTI MASSIMO005.660M1969G.S.A. VALSESIA21450
278121FARINONE REMO005.660M1965G.S.A. VALSESIA21532
279526AGNOLIN PIERGIORGIO005.671M1951A.S.GAGLIANICO 19742167
280565GALATI ANTONIO005.672M1953A.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI21712
281106PAVAN MARCO005.683M1966PIETRO MICCA BIELLA RUNNING21833
282523MANSELLA BIAGIO005.686M1960S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI21922
283626ROSSELLI ELEONORA005.700F1974PODISTICA ARONA404
28458MANCIN CLAUDIO LORIS005.721M1968A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO22051
28591MILANI VALERIO005.724M1962ASD PODISMO AVIS NOVARA - UISP34
286511CAVALLINI BRUNO005.731M1960ATLETICA RUB. F.LLI FRATTINI22123
287610MARINO CARLO005.735M1942A.S.D. BAUDENASCA2228
288507VILLABRUNA MIRIA005.756F1957G.P. TRINESE413
289560ZANETTI MICHELA005.787F1973RUNCARD5
290575MILANI MONICA005.799F1972AVIS MARATHON VERBANIA426
291629CROCE MASSIMO005.804M1964CAMPUS VARESE RUNNERS22335
292614VINASSA NICOLA005.840M1961ATLETICA CANAVESANA22424
293524PAVAN GIULIANO005.888M1952BERGAMO STARS ATLETICA22513
294547NODARI MASSIMO005.901M1959RUNCARD25
295567TURELLO NALDO005.923M1955A.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI22614
29695BELLINI ROBERTO005.987M1966DURBANO GAS ENERGY RIVAROLO 7722736
2978BELLONI STEFANO006.030M1963ASD ORTICA TEAM MILANO22837
298506VIGNANI MARIA GRAZIA006.032F1958DURBANO GAS ENERGY RIVAROLO 77434
299604VACCARI GIANNA ANNITA006.045F1948A.S.GAGLIANICO 1974441
300552SULIS ELISABETTA006.076F1957A.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI455
301159DAL CERO SIMONE006.166M1969S.COOP ARL SD GS VILLA GUARDIA22952
302541ROSSELLI ANNA MARIA006.196F1972A.S.D. OLIMPIA RUNNERS467
303527COPPINI CINZIA006.198F1968A.S.D. OLIMPIA RUNNERS4712
304566LOMBARI EVA006.202F1966A.S.D. OLIMPIA RUNNERS486
305545GIACCHINO ELDA006.227F1956PODISTICA SAVONESE492
306609SVIDERSKA OLENA006.277F1969G.S. CASTELLANIA - GOZZANO5013
307519CAMILLO SOFIA006.286F1968ASD GIANNONERUNNING CIRCUIT5114
308596CASATI PAOLO006.305M1959A.S.D. OLIMPIA RUNNERS23026
309597MONNI MAURIZIO006.322M1957A.S.D. OLIMPIA RUNNERS23127
310576BOTALLA GIULIANO006.341M1943RUNCARD9
311592PILLA EUGENIO006.364M1961A.S.D. OLIMPIA RUNNERS23228
312557MARCHIORI CATIA006.394F1961LA PODISTICA ROBBIESE526
313535CAVANNA STEFANIA006.398F1979NOVARA CHE CORRE537
3146SIMIONATI MARCO006.411M1969READY TO RUN S.R.L.23353
315593BASSAN AMBRA006.459F1974ASD GP GARLASCHESE548
316536FASSOLA ANGELO SERENO007.041M1950ATLETICA OVEST TICINO23410
317532PICCHIANTI GIORDANI VERA007.044F1982ASD ATLETICA TRECATE553
318509PEJRANI ANNA GABRIELLA007.193F1959DURBANO GAS ENERGY RIVAROLO 77567
319621VALLI PAOLO007.367M1943PODISTICA VIGLIANO ASD - UISP11
320529VALSESIA MARIA CRISTINA007.439F1952G.S. CASTELLANIA - GOZZANO573
321525SIMONI SILVANA007.476F1955BERGAMO STARS ATLETICA584
322522FRANZOSI PIERANGELO007.479M1940G.S. CASTELLANIA - GOZZANO23512
PK
…S&UàÛ Û [Content_Types].xmlPK
…S _rels/PK
…S˜Úë‹' ' $ _rels/.relsPK
…S t xl/PK
…S • xl/_rels/PK
…S«!,n§ § ¼ xl/_rels/workbook.xml.relsPK
…SAIÅ¢ › xl/workbook.xmlPK
…S÷tm;‰$ ‰$
á xl/styles.xmlPK
…S •* xl/worksheets/PK
…S·Ð€Aÿ< ÿ< Á* xl/worksheets/sheet1.xmlPK
…S&UàÛ Û ög [Content_Types].xmlPK
X k